Help
  • Site Legend
In-stock info
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Accortec
Accortec - Accortec
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR) - 10GbE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
Item #: MA-SFP-10GB-SR-ACC
In Stock
Price: $154.78
MSRP: $284.98
Price: $154.78
MSRP: $284.98
Accortec
Accortec - Accortec
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR) - 10GbE - 10GBase-SR
Item #: SFP-10G-SR-ACC
In Stock
Price: $172.72
MSRP: $315.90
Price: $172.72
MSRP: $315.90
ACCORTEC ACC XEROX - MEMORY - 2 GB - UNBUFFERED - NON-ECC - FOR PHASER 6700
Price: $578.04
MSRP: $1,064.28
DDR2 - 2GB - SODIMM - 800MHZ
Item #: 598858-001-ACC
In Stock
Price: $27.05
MSRP: $44.00
Price: $27.05
MSRP: $44.00
DDR2 - 1GB - SODIMM - 667MHZ
Item #: 448150-003-ACC
In Stock
Price: $13.95
MSRP: $24.00
Price: $13.95
MSRP: $24.00
ACCORTEC 4 GB - DIMM 240-PIN - DDR3 - 16
Item #: 0A65729-ACC
In Stock
Price: $33.24
MSRP: $58.39
Price: $33.24
MSRP: $58.39
100GBE - 4X25GBE, QSFP28 - 4XSFP28 - 2M
Item #: MFA7A50-C002-ACC
In Stock
Price: $1,522.32
MSRP: $2,802.91
Price: $1,522.32
MSRP: $2,802.91
100GBE - 4X25GBE, QSFP28 - 4XSFP28 - 25M
Item #: MFA7A50-C025-ACC
In Stock
Price: $1,414.29
MSRP: $3,906.00
Price: $1,414.29
MSRP: $3,906.00
100GBE - 4X25GBE, QSFP28 - 4XSFP28 - 1M
Item #: MFA7A50-C001-ACC
In Stock
Price: $1,248.10
MSRP: $3,447.00
Price: $1,248.10
MSRP: $3,447.00
100GBE - 4X25GBE, QSFP28 - 4XSFP28 - 50M
Item #: MFA7A50-C050-ACC
In Stock
Price: $1,590.27
MSRP: $4,392.00
Price: $1,590.27
MSRP: $4,392.00
100GBE - 4X25GBE, QSFP28 - 4XSFP28 - 7M
Item #: MFA7A50-C007-ACC
In Stock
Price: $1,290.47
MSRP: $3,564.00
Price: $1,290.47
MSRP: $3,564.00
100GBE - 4X25GBE, QSFP28 - 4XSFP28 - 75M
Item #: MFA7A50-C075-ACC
In Stock
Price: $1,762.98
MSRP: $4,869.00
Price: $1,762.98
MSRP: $4,869.00
512GB INTERNAL SOLID STATE DRIVE - M.2
Item #: ACCSSDM2512G
In Stock
Price: $75.87
MSRP: $130.00
Price: $75.87
MSRP: $130.00
MINI-DISPLAY PORT TO DISPLAY PORT CABLE - 3FT
Item #: MDPMDPM03-ACC
In Stock
Price: $5.80
MSRP: $12.50
Price: $5.80
MSRP: $12.50
ACCORTEC OEM EQUIVALENT - SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - GIGABIT ETHER
Price: $35.33
MSRP: $64.61
CAT6A 600MHZ PATCH CORD YELLOW - 3FT
Item #: C6ASMB-Y3-ACC
In Stock
Price: $8.50
MSRP: $19.57
Price: $8.50
MSRP: $19.57
ACCORTEC FOR HP  PROCURVE COMPATIBLE 10-GBE SFP+ SR - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE -
Price: $164.21
MSRP: $300.34
ACCORTEC TAA COMPLIANT 100GIG QSFP28, SINGLEMODE LR4 - TRANSCEIVER FOR GIGAMON -
Price: $2,293.95
MSRP: $4,223.62
ACCORTEC CISCO TO DELL NETWORKING COMPATIBLE SFP+ 10GB PASSIVE TWINAX CABLE - 2
Price: $48.88
MSRP: $98.00
ACCORTEC 120-WATT AC ADAPTER FOR HP - 645156-001, 463556-001, 609941-00
Price: $59.74
MSRP: $99.00