Help
  • Site Legend
In-stock info
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Eaton Tripp Lite Series
Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series
Network connector - 110 IDC to RJ-45 (M) - STP - 0.24 in - 0.35 in - CAT 8 - IEEE 802.3bt - Ethernet support, gold plated contacts - silver
Item #: N233-SHC8-1
In Stock
Price: $14.65
MSRP: $41.38
Price: $14.65
MSRP: $41.38
Tripp Lite Cat6a Class EA UTP Field-Termination Plug, 568A/568B, TAA
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a Class EA UTP Field-Termination Plug, 568A/568B, TAA
Network connector - TAA Compliant - 110 IDC to RJ-45 (M) - UTP - 5.5 - 8.5mm - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3bt - Gigabit Ethernet support, gold plated contacts - black
Item #: N232-USC6A-1
In Stock
Price: $7.32
MSRP: $20.69
Price: $7.32
MSRP: $20.69
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.), TAA - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820-02M-TAA
In Stock
Price: $12.16
MSRP: $23.20
Price: $12.16
MSRP: $23.20
Tripp Lite Cat6a Class EA STP Field-Termination Plug, 568A/568B, TAA
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a Class EA STP Field-Termination Plug, 568A/568B, TAA
Network connector - TAA Compliant - 110 IDC to RJ-45 (M) - STP - 0.24 in - 0.35 in - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3bt - Gigabit Ethernet support, gold plated contacts - black, silver
Item #: N232-SHC6A-1
In Stock
Price: $9.76
MSRP: $27.59
Price: $9.76
MSRP: $27.59
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.), TAA - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820-05M-TAA
In Stock
Price: $15.89
MSRP: $27.60
Price: $15.89
MSRP: $27.60
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Aqua, 6 m (19.7 ft.), TAA - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820-06M-TAA
In Stock
Price: $16.25
MSRP: $31.00
Price: $16.25
MSRP: $31.00
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Solid Core UTP Bulk Ethernet Cable, CMR Rated, White, 1000 ft. (305 m)
Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Solid Core UTP Bulk Ethernet Cable, CMR Rated, White, 1000 ft. (305 m)
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - bare wire to bare wire - 1000 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - solid - white
Item #: N223-01K-WH
In Stock
Price: $274.40
MSRP: $775.00
Price: $274.40
MSRP: $775.00
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Aqua, 4 m (13.1 ft.), TAA - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820-04M-TAA
In Stock
Price: $14.97
MSRP: $26.00
Price: $14.97
MSRP: $26.00
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Aqua, 7 m (23 ft.), TAA - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820-07M-TAA
In Stock
Price: $19.81
MSRP: $34.40
Price: $19.81
MSRP: $34.40
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.), TAA - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820-10M-TAA
In Stock
Price: $20.87
MSRP: $39.80
Price: $20.87
MSRP: $39.80
Tripp Lite Multimode 50/125 OM3 Loopback Fiber Optic Cable Tester (12F MTP/MPO Female), LSZH, Aqua
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Multimode 50/125 OM3 Loopback Fiber Optic Cable Tester (12F MTP/MPO Female), LSZH, Aqua
Loopback cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 0.101 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N844B-LOOP-12F
In Stock
Price: $47.91
MSRP: $83.20
Price: $47.91
MSRP: $83.20
Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Solid Core UTP Bulk Ethernet Cable, CMR Rated, Black, 1000 ft. (305 m)
Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series Cat6a 10G Solid Core UTP Bulk Ethernet Cable, CMR Rated, Black, 1000 ft. (305 m)
Bulk cable - TAA Compliant - bare wire to bare wire - 1000 ft - 0.2 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - solid - black
Item #: N223-01K-BK
In Stock
Price: $274.40
MSRP: $775.00
Price: $274.40
MSRP: $775.00
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-03M
In Stock
Price: $11.33
MSRP: $19.68
Price: $11.33
MSRP: $19.68
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-05M
In Stock
Price: $12.67
MSRP: $22.00
Price: $12.67
MSRP: $22.00
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC to Duplex LC-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC to Duplex LC-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull to LC/UPC single-mode (M) latched - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N383L-01M
In Stock
Price: $79.23
MSRP: $137.60
Price: $79.23
MSRP: $137.60
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC to Duplex LC-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC to Duplex LC-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Network cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull to LC/UPC single-mode (M) latched - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N383L-05M
In Stock
Price: $83.37
MSRP: $144.80
Price: $83.37
MSRP: $144.80
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Breakout cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull to SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull - 3 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N383S-03M
In Stock
Price: $126.21
MSRP: $219.20
Price: $126.21
MSRP: $219.20
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Breakout cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull to SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N383S-05M
In Stock
Price: $127.13
MSRP: $220.80
Price: $127.13
MSRP: $220.80
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb/40Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Aqua, 1M (3.3 ft.), TAA
Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb/40Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Aqua, 1M (3.3 ft.), TAA
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3/OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820-01M-OM4TAA
In Stock
Price: $15.43
MSRP: $26.80
Price: $15.43
MSRP: $26.80
Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb/40Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Aqua, 10M (32.8 ft.), TAA
Tripp Lite - Eaton Tripp Lite Series 10Gb/40Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Aqua, 10M (32.8 ft.), TAA
Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3/OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820-10M-OM4TAA
In Stock
Price: $29.36
MSRP: $56.00
Price: $29.36
MSRP: $56.00